Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Ancient Burying Ground
Also known as: Center Church Graveyard
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.76486, Longitude: -72.67442
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service