Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Santa Rosa Odd Fellows Cemetery
Also known as: IOOF Cemetery, Odd Fellows Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 38.45737, Longitude: -122.70665
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service