Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Mount of Olives Cemetery
Also known as: Har Hazaitim Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 31.77550, Longitude: 35.24301
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service