Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
First Cemetery
Also known as: Proto-Nekrotafio
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 37.96469, Longitude: 23.73555
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service