Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Notre Dame Cemetery
Also known as: Cimetière Notre Dame, Notre Dame Roman Catholic Ottawa
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 45.44197, Longitude: -75.64989
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service