Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Saint Peter's Basilica
Also known as: Basilica Papale di San Pietro in Vaticano
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.90222, Longitude: 12.45333
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service