Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Basilica di Santa Croce
Also known as: Basilica of the Holy Cross
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 43.76850, Longitude: 11.26231
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service