Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Cimitero di San Michele
Also known as: Saint Michaels Graveyard
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 45.44680, Longitude: 12.34520
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service