Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Melatenfriedhof
Also known as: Friedhof Melaten
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 50.93901, Longitude: 6.91688
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service