Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Waldfriedhof Heerstrasse
Also known as: Forest Cemetery of Heerstrasse, Friedhof Heerstrasse
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 52.51431, Longitude: 13.25080
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service UPDATED