Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Riensberg Cemetery
Also known as: Riensberger Friedhof
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 53.09417, Longitude: 8.85722
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service