Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Batignolles Cemetery
Also known as: Cimetière des Batignolles, City of Paris Cemetery, Batignolles, Clichy
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 48.89673, Longitude: 2.31394
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service