Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Holy Trinity Churchyard
Also known as: Stratford-upon-Avon, Holy Trinity Churchyard
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 52.18650, Longitude: -1.70730
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service