Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
St Thomas A. Beckett Churchyard
Also known as: St Thomas the Apostle Churchyard
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 53.74838, Longitude: -2.02201
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service