Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
St Patrick's Roman Catholic Cemetery
Also known as: Leytonstone, St Patrick's Roman Catholic Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 51.55674, Longitude: -0.00124
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service