Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Old Scots Cemetery
Also known as: Argyle Cemetery, Scotch Church Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 43.22247, Longitude: -73.48905
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service