Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Pilgrim's Rest Baptist Church Cemetery
Also known as: Embry Cemetery, Pilgrim Rest Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 33.66250, Longitude: -89.37280
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service