Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
White Church Cemetery
Also known as: East Fulton Cemetery, White Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 34.28110, Longitude: -88.37440
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service