Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Barton First Baptist Church Cemetery
Also known as: Coldwater Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 34.97030, Longitude: -89.67420
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service