Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Memorial Gardens Cemetery
Also known as: Old Wellington Cemetery, Wellington Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 34.86220, Longitude: -100.20690
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service