Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Sacred Heart Cemetery
Also known as: Clifton Catholic Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 33.04920, Longitude: -109.31310
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service