Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Franklin Cemetery
Also known as: Franklin Grange Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 44.16712, Longitude: -123.30840
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service