Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Mount Olive Cemetery
Also known as: City Cemetery, Masonic Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 32.27142, Longitude: -101.47891

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service UPDATED