Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Marcy Cemetery
Also known as: Brick United Methodist Church Cemetery, Methodist Cemetery for Duryea
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.35358, Longitude: -75.75172
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service