Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Owsley Union Cemetery
Also known as: Owsley-Union Cemetery, Union Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 36.68720, Longitude: -94.21550
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service