Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Saint Lukes United Church of Christ Cemetery
Also known as: County Line Cemetery, Moores Store Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 38.71081, Longitude: -78.79367
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service