Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Poplar Grove National Cemetery
Also known as: Petersburg National Battlefield
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 37.15976, Longitude: -77.42954
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service