Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Old Chapel Cemetery
Also known as: Burwell Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.10670, Longitude: -78.01470

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service