Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Confederate Cemetery
Also known as: Fredericksburg Confederate Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 38.30170, Longitude: -77.46690
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service