Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Kohlerlawn Cemetery
Also known as: Nampa City Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 43.59188, Longitude: -116.56314
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service