Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Manteo Cemetery
Also known as: Mount Olivet Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 35.91130, Longitude: -75.67280
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service