Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Federal Point Methodist Church Cemetery
Also known as: Federal Point Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 34.01810, Longitude: -77.91530
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service