Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Leverington Cemetery
Also known as: Roxborough Cemetery, Roxborough Leverington Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.03360, Longitude: -75.21190
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service