Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Kensington Burial Ground
Also known as: Palmer Burial Ground, Palmer Cemetery Charitable Grounds
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.97440, Longitude: -75.13000
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service