Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Mount Bethel Cemetery
Also known as: Old Bethel Cemetery, Old Brick Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.03420, Longitude: -76.49580
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service