Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Hoffman Cemetery
Also known as: Hope Lutheran Church Cemetery, Old Brick Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.14470, Longitude: -79.71670
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service