Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Academy Cemetery
Also known as: Biggs Cemetery, Biggs Chapel Methodist Church Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 34.09823, Longitude: -93.79733
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service