Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Brights Cemetery
Also known as: Mausdale Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.98750, Longitude: -76.64250

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service UPDATED