Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Ave Maria Cemetery
Also known as: Adimarie Cemetery, Immaculate Conception Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.21110, Longitude: -78.17420
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service