Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
West Lakeville Cemetery
Also known as: Amboy Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.92575, Longitude: -80.62171
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service