Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Verona Cemetery
Also known as: West Baltimore Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.89580, Longitude: -84.49610
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service