Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Kessler Cemetery
Also known as: Liberty Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.61080, Longitude: -84.79000
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service