Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Chapel Cemetery
Also known as: Newlen Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.43690, Longitude: -81.28470
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service