Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Centerburg Cemetery
Also known as: Baptist Cemetery, Old Centerburg Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.29580, Longitude: -82.69080
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service