Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
New Caledonia Cemetery
Also known as: Caledonia Cemetery New
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.63280, Longitude: -82.95860
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service