Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Lone Fir Pioneer Cemetery
Also known as: Lone Fir Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 45.51830, Longitude: -122.64080

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service UPDATED