Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Canyonville Cemetery
Also known as: Canyonville Pioneer Cemetery, Masonic Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.93670, Longitude: -123.28060
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service