Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Mission Garden of Memories Cemetery
Also known as: Clovis Cemetery, Mission Gardens
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 34.40493, Longitude: -103.24368
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service