Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Clayton Cemetery
Also known as: Clayton Memorial Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 36.44500, Longitude: -103.16420
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service