Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Madison Historic Cemeteries
Also known as: Fairview Cemetery (Madison Historic Cemetery), Madison Historic Cemetery, Old Madison Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 33.59723, Longitude: -83.47438
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service